Awards & Honors

2016-2017 Media Awards

Ball State Monthly Contest
January 2017
Best Online Package of the Month New Kids on the Block by Lily Thompson

National Scholastic Press Association Fall Convention
Indianapolis, IN
November 12, 2016

Hillcrest 10th Place Best in Show

Indiana High School Press Association Fall Convention
Franklin College
Franklin, IN
November 10, 2016

Newspaper Awards
Paolite Hoosier Star Winner

Harvey Awards
1st Place Sports Writing, Garrett Vincent
1st Place Spot News Photo, Lily Thompson
1st Place Photojournalism Portfolio, Lily Thompson
1st Place Advertising, Hannah Sanders
1st Place Overall Online Media Presence, Paoli High School
2nd Place Page Design, Raigan Tinkle
2nd Place Sports Photo, Lily Thompson
2nd Place Infographics, Renee Lee and Lindsay Morasch
3rd Place News Writing, India Wong
3rd Place Feature Writing, KC Warren
3rd Place Column Writing, Dietrich Sears
3rd Place Maestro Package, Paolite Staff

Yearbook Awards
Hillcrest Hoosier Star Winner

Harvey Awards
1st Place Organization Spreads
1st Place Information Graphics
1st Place Feature Photo, Lily Thompson
1st Place Photojournalism Portfolio, Lily Thompson
2nd Place Feature Writing, India Wong
2nd Place Overall Theme, Jaylin Busick, Lily Thompson and India Wong
2nd Place Advertising, Hannah Sanders
2nd Place Spot News Photo, Lily Thompson
3rd Place Academic Spreads, Renee Lee and Heather Tinkle
3rd Place People/Album Spreads, Abi Andis and June Hobson
3rd Place Student Life Spreads, Noah Weiss, Alexis Underhill and Olivia King

Southern Indiana Student Press Association Fall Convention
Indiana University Southeast
New Albany, IN
October 28, 2016

2nd Place News Organization of the Year, Division 2

2nd Place Yearbook of the Year, Division 2

Newspaper Awards
1st Place Best Feature, KC Warren
1st Place Best Unsigned Staff Editorial, Staff
1st Place Best Photo Essay, Lily Thompson
1st Place Best Front Page Design, Raigan Tinkle
2nd Place Best Overall Design, Staff
2nd Place Best Review, Rebekah Reeves
2nd Place Best Photo Essay, Lily Thompson
2nd Place Best Unsigned Staff Editorial, Staff
3rd Place Best Feature, Kennedy Slaten
3rd Place Best Review, India Wong
3rd Place Best Sports Story, India Wong
3rd Place Best News Graphic, Renee Lee & Lindsay Morasch

Media Awards
1st Place Best Overall Website, Chase Meehan (Web Editor)
1st Place Best Use of Video, Staff
2nd Place Best Overall Social Media, Staff

Yearbook Awards
1st Place Best Opening Section
1st Place Best Copy
2nd Place Best Cover
2nd Place Best Photography
2nd Place Best Design
2nd Place Best Sports Coverage
2nd Place Best Theme & Division
2nd Place Best Student Life
2nd Place Best Advertising
2nd Place Best People Section
3rd Place Best Clubs & Organizations

2015-2016 Media Awards

Southern Indiana Student Press Association Fall Convention
Indiana University Southeast
New Albany, IN
October 30, 2015

1st Place Newspaper of the Year, Division 2

1st Place Yearbook of the Year, Division 2

Newspaper Awards
1st Place Best Column, India Wong
1st Place Best Review, Darrian Breedlove
1st Best News Story, Garrett Vincent
1st Best News/Editorial Graphics, Raigan Tinkle & Chloe Elliott
1st Best Photo Essay, Alexis DeCarlo, Matt Agan & Jenn Smitley
1st Best Feature Story, Emma Walker
2nd Best Editorial, Staff
2nd Best Front Page Design, Raigan Tinkle
2nd Best Column, KC Warren
2nd Best Review, Lindsay Morasch
3rd Best Graphic, Felix Neale
3rd Best Overall Design, Staff

Yearbook Awards
1st Best Coverage of Clubs & Organizations
1st Best Coverage of Sports
1st Best Copy
1st Best Design
1st Best Theme & Divisional Pages
1st Best Coverage of Academics
1st Best People Section
1st Best Coverage of Student Life
2nd Best Advertising
2nd Best Photography

Indiana High School Press Association State Convention
Franklin College
Franklin, IN
October 23, 2015

Paolite Hoosier Star Honorable Mention

Paolite Harvey Awards (Division 1)
1st Place News Photo, Keisha Levi
1st Place Feature Photo, Lily Thompson
1st Place Editorial Cartooning, Felix Neale
1st Place Advertising, Hannah Sanders
1st Place Overall Online Presence, PHSMediaNews Staff
1st Place Maestro Package, Bailey Rankin, Brooklyn Dotts & Keisha Levi
1st Place Feature Writing, Emma Walker
1st Place Editorial Writing, Paolite Staff
2nd Place Sports Writing, Garrett Vincent
2nd Place Column Writing, India Wong
2nd Place Infographics, Emma Walker & Raigan Tinkle
3rd Place News Writing, India Wong

Hillcrest Harvey Awards (Division 1)
1st Place Feature Photo, Olivia Becht
2nd Place Spot News Photo, Keisha Levi
2nd Place Feature Writing, India Wong
2nd Place Organizational Section, Brandie Hankins, Victoria Kesterson & Olivia King
2nd Place Advertising, Hannah Sanders & Laundon Goldsby
2nd Place Infographics, Hillcrest Staff
3rd Place Academics Section, Hillcrest Staff
3rd Place Sports Photo, Lily Thompson
3rd Place Sports Section, Hillcrest Staff
3rd Place Album Section, Hillcrest Staff
Honorable Mention Photojournalism Portfolio, Keisha Levi

2014-2015 Media Awards

IHSPA Spring First Amendment Symposium

Indiana Statehouse, Indianapolis

March 13, 2015

Garrett Vincent, Honorable Mention Sports Writing

Bailey Rankin, Winner, First Amendment Essay Contest
Franklin College
Franklin, IN
October 17, 2014

Yearbook Hoosier Star Winner

Paolite Hoosier Star Honorable Mention

Hillcrest Harvey Awards (Division 1)

1st Place Spot News Photo, Morgan Babcock
1st Place Album Spread, Caitlyn Cornwell, Victoria Kesterson & Emilee Waynick
1st Place Feature Writing, Claire Cornwell
2nd Place Advertising, Hannah Sanders
2nd Place Feature Photo, Keisha Levi
2nd Place Sports Photo, Lily Thompson
2nd Place Academics Spreads, Kate-Lynn Agan & Keisha Levi
3rd Place Photojournalism Portfolio, Morgan Babcock
Honorable Mention Sports Division

 

Paolite Harvey Awards (Division 1)

1st Place Feature Writing, Ron Compton
1st Place Column Writing, Chase Meehan
1st Place Editorial Cartoon, Felix Neale

1st Place Multimedia Story, Lindsay Begley & Heather Brown

2nd Place Advertising, Caitlyn Cornwell & Hannah Sanders

2nd Place Feature Photo, Lily Thompson

3rd Place Editorial Writing, Paolite Staff

 

Southern Indiana Student Press Association Fall Convention
Indiana University Southeast
New Albany, IN
October 31, 2014

 

1st Place Newspaper of the Year, Division 2

2nd Place Yearbook of the Year, Division 2

 

Hillcrest Awards

1st Place Best Coverage of Academics
1st Place Best Coverage of Sports
1st Place Best Copy
1st Place Best Design
2nd Place Best People Section
2nd Place Best Coverage of Student Life
2nd Place Best Photography
2nd Place Best Theme and Divisions
3rd Place Best Cover
3rd Place Best Opening Section
3rd Place Best Advertising Section
3rd Place Best Coverage of Clubs and Organizations

 

Paolite Awards

1st Place Best News Story, Bailey Rankin
1st Place Best Overall Design (January 31, 2014)
1st Place Best Photo Essay, Lily Thompson
1st Place Best Feature Story, Ron Compton
1st Place Best News Graphic, Felix Neale
2nd Place Best Column, Chase Meehan
2nd Place Best Front Page Design, Felix Neale
2nd Place Best Feature Photo, Keisha Levi
2nd Place Best Photo Essay, Lily Thompson
2nd Place Best News Graphic, Felix Neale
2nd Place Best Front Page Design, Bailey Rankin
3rd Place Best Sports Story, Garrett Vincent
3rd Place Best Editorial, Paolite Staff
3rd Place Best Feature Story, Lindsay Begley
3rd Place Best News Graphic, Victoria Kesterson & Raigan Tinkle

Awards for 2013-2014

Indiana High School Press Association State Convention October 18, 2013

2013 Newspaper Harvey Awards Division 1

Feature Writing Bailey Rankin 2nd Place
Communication Graphics Brianna Phillips 2nd Place
Column Writing Ron Compton 1st Place
Editorial Writing Paolite Staff Honorable Mention
Sports writing Ian Bostock 1st Place
Page Design Bailey Rankin 2nd Place
Feature Photo Sean Land 1st Place
Sports Photo Breanna Daugherty 2nd Place
Spot News Photo Breanna Daugherty 2nd Place
Photojournalism Portfolio Breanna Daugherty 1st Place

Cartoon Gracen Dunn 1st Place

Maestro Package Kirsten Cole, Bailey Rankin, Samantha Patton 1st Place
Overall Online Presence The Paolite Online 1st

2013 Yearbook Harvey Awards Division 1

Overall Theme Nakia McPherson & Breanna Daugherty 3rd Place
Academic Section  Hillcrest Staff Honorable Mention
Sports Section Hillcrest Staff Honorable Mention

Southeastern Indiana Student Press Association October 25, 2013

Newspaper Division 2

Newspaper of the Year

Best News/Editorial Graphic/Comic Brianna Phillips 1st Place
Best Column Lindsay Begley 1st Place
Best Sports Photo Breanna Daugherty 1st Place
Best News Story Emma Walker 1st Place
Best Sports Story Ron Compton 1st Place
Best Editorial Paolite Staff 3rd Place
Best Overall Design Paolite Staff 2nd Place
Best front page design Bailey Rankin 3rd Place
Best Feature Story Shelby Waynick 2nd Place
Best Sports Photo Breanna Daugherty 3rd Place
Best Feature Photo Breanna Daugherty 2nd Place

Yearbook Division 2

Yearbook of the Year

Best Design 1st Place
Best Cover 1st Place
Best People 1st Place
Best Sports 1st Place
Best Photography 1st Place
Best Advertising Section 2nd Place
Best Coverage of Academics 2nd Place
Best Copy 2nd Place
Best Theme and Divisional Pages 2nd Place
Best Opening Section 3rd Place

Awards for 2012-2013

SISPA Fall Press Day, Indiana University Southeast October 26, 2012 25 Awards

SISPA Fall Press Day 2012

Division II & III Paolite Staff

1st Place Paolite Staff, Newspaper of the Year

1st Place Gracen Dunn, Best News Story
1st Place Ian Bostock, Best Sports Story
1st Place Paolite Staff, Best Overall Design in One Issue
1st Place Shelby Waynick, Best Feature Story
2nd Place Caitlyn Cornwell, Best Graphics
2nd Place Emma Walker, Best Review
2nd Place Jaclyn Thomas, Best Feature Story
2nd Place Paolite Staff, Best Editorial
2nd Place Paolite Staff, Best Front Page Design
2nd Place Tasha Tedrow, Best Column
3rd Place Samantha Patton, Best Review

Division II Hillcrest Staff

2nd Place Yearbook of the Year

1st Place Best Advertising Section
1st Place Best Coverage of Academics
1st Place Best Coverage of Sports
1st Place Best Design
2nd Place Best Coverage of Clubs & Organizations
2nd Place Best Opening Section
2nd Place Best people Section
2nd Place Best Theme & Divisional Pages
3rd Place Best Copy
3rd Place Best Cover
3rd Place Best Coverage of Student Life
3rd Place Best Photography

IHSPA State Convention, Franklin College October 19, 2012 17 Awards

Paolite Staff

Advertising
Division I Harvey Winner: Caitlyn Cornwell—Paoli High School

Feature Writing
Division I Harvey Winner: Jaclyn Thomas—Paoli High School

Communications Graphics
Division I Harvey Winner: Samantha Patton and Carli Smith—Paoli High School

News Writing
Third Place: Shelby Waynick and Tasha Tedrow—Paoli High School

Editorial Writing
Third Place: Staff—Paoli High School

Sports Writing
Third Place: Bailey Rankin—Paoli High School

Page Design
Honorable Mention: Carli Smith—Paoli High School

Feature Photo
Second Place: Emilee Waynick—Paoli High School

Sports Photo
Division I Harvey Winner: Breanna Daugherty—Paoli High School

Spot News Photo
Honorable Mention: Breanna Daugherty—Paoli High School

Cartooning
Division I Harvey Winner: Gracen Dunn—Paoli High School

Photojournalism Portfolio
Division I Harvey Winner: Breanna Daugherty—Paoli High School

Maestro Package
Division I Harvey Winner: Paolite Staff—Paoli High School

Online/Multimedia
Division I Harvey Winner: Paolite Staff—Paoli High School

Hillcrest Staff
Contemporary/Chronological Theme Development
Third Place: Allison Nail—Paoli Jr.-Sr. High School

Communications Graphics
Division I Harvey Winner: Chelsea Conrad—Paoli High School

Feature Photo
Division I Harvey Winner: Breanna Daugherty—Paoli High School

Awards for 2011-2012

SISPA Convention Indiana University Southeast    October 28, 2011 19 Awards

Yearbook Awards
1st Place Best Coverage of Academics
2nd Place Best Advertising Section
2nd Place Best Coverage of Sports
2nd Place Best Design
2nd Place Best Photography
2nd Place Best Theme and Divisional Pages
3rd Place Best Opening Section
3rd Place Best Class Section

The Hillcrest was 3rd Place in the Yearbook of the Year Competition

Newspaper Awards
1st Place Best Feature Story Shelby Waynick
1st Place Best News/Editorial Graphics Ian Bostock & Wes Phelps
1st Place Best Sports Story Stevie Thomas
1st Place Best Feature Photo Breanna Daugherty
2nd Place Best Photo Essay Maryah Hickman
2nd Place Best Editorial Paolite Staff
3rd Place Best Graphic Dakota Hudelson, Grace Dunn & Maryah Hickman
3rd Place Best News Story Jaclyn Thomas
3rd Place Best Column Dakota Hudelson

The Paolite was 2nd Place in the Newspaper of the Year Competition

IHSPA State Convention Franklin College October 21, 2011 13 Awards

NEWSPAPER
Paolite Staff Hoosier Star – Finalist

Harvey Awards:
Caleb Grissom Third Place Newspaper Division Page Design
Stevie Thomas  First Place Newspaper Division Sports Writing
Tasha Tedrow  Third Place Newspaper Division News Writing
Shelby Waynick  Third Place Newspaper Division News Writing
Jacob Coe   Second Place Newspaper Division Column Writing
Paolite Staff   First Place Newspaper Division Communication Graphics
Shelby Waynick   Second Place Newspaper Division Feature Writing

 YEARBOOK
Yearbook Hoosier Star- Honorable Mention

Harvey Awards:
Samantha Patton  Second Place Yearbook Division Feature Writing
Allison Nail  Second Place Yearbook Division Student Life Spread
Shelby Litsey  Second Place Yearbook Division Student Life Spread
Hillcrest Staff   First Place Yearbook Division People Spread
Hillcrest Staff  Third Place Yearbook Division Organizational Spread
Hillcrest Staff  Second Place Yearbook Division Academic Spread

Awards for 2010-2011

IHSPA State Convention Franklin College October 22, 2010 13 Awards

Harvey Awards
Yearbook Division
Kassi Bowles 3rd Place – Spot News Photo
Lacey Brinegar Honorable Mention – Feature Writing
Allison Ater 2nd Place – Advertising

Newspaper Division
Allison Ater 1st Place – Advertising
Kassi Bowles 1st Place – Sports Photo
Evan Boyer 1st Place – Communications Graphics
Lacey Brinegar 2nd Place – News Writing
Lacey Brinegar 2nd Place – Feature Writing
Griffen Brown 3rd Place – Sports Writing
Staff 3rd Place – Editorial
Staff 3rd Place – Maestro Package
Caleb Grissom 3rd Place – Page Design
Lacey Brinegar Honorable Mention – Column Writing

The Hillcrest was also a Hoosier Star Finalist

SISPA State Convention Indiana University Southeast    October 29, 2010 22 Awards

Yearbook Awards
1st Place Best Copy
1st Place Best Advertising
2nd Place Best Coverage of Academics
2nd Place Best Coverage of Sports
2nd Place Best Design
2nd Place Best Photography
3rd Place Best Theme and Divisions
3rd Place Best Opening Section
2nd Place Best Cover
3rd Place Best Class Section
3rd Place Best Coverage of Student Life

The Hillcrest was 2nd Place in the Yearbook of the Year Competition

Newspaper Awards
1st Place Best Sports Writing/Jaclyn Thomas
2nd Place Best Review/Jacob Coe
2nd Place Best Advertising/Allison Ater
2nd Place Best News Story/Lacey Brinegar
2nd Place Best Editorial/Staff
2nd Place Best Overall Design
3rd Place Best News Story/Dakota Hudelson
3rd Place Best Sports Story/Cody Raymer
3rd Place Best Feature Photo/Amy Colber

The Paolite was 2nd Place in the Newspaper of the Year Competition

Awards for 2009-2010

IHSPA State Convention October 23, 2009

Paolite Staff

Honorable Mention Harvey Award

2nd Feature Writing Victoria Westrich
2nd Sports Writing Cody Raymer
2nd Column Writing Laken Eastridge
3rd Page Design Paolite Staff

Hillcrest Staff

3rd Overall Theme Kassi Bowles

SISPA Fall Press Day October 30, 2009

Paolite Staff
2nd Place Newspaper of the Year
1st Feature Story Lacey Brinegar
1st Sports Story Jaclyn Thomas
1st News Story Ariel Jones
2nd Editorial Paolite Staff (Ian Bostock)
2nd Overall Design Paolite Staff (Nneka Houchin)
3rd Sports Story Cody Raymer

Hillcrest Staff
1st Place Yearbook of the Year
Best Design 1st Place (Kassi Bowles)
Best Theme 1st Place (Kassi Bowles)
Best Opening Section 1st (Chelsea Shupe & Shelby Litsey)
Best Coverage of Academics 1st Place (Lexi Brewster, Joe Kintz & Summer Nail)
Best Copy 1st Place (Tons!)
Best Coverage of Student Life 1st Place
Best Sports Coverage 2nd Place (Tate Smith & Jill Barrett)
Best Advertising Section 3rd Place (Allison Ater)
Best Cover 3rd Place (Amanda Hutson)
Best Photography 3rd Place

Awards for 2008-2009

IUS Fall Press Day October 31, 2008

Yearbook
2nd Best Coverage of Academics
2nd Best Opening Section

Newspaper
1st Place Sports Writing Victoria Westrich
2nd Place Column Writing Griffen Brown
2nd Place Feature Writing Griffen Brown
3rd Place Feature Writing Desiree Smith

IHSPA State Convention October 18, 2008

Yearbook
1st Place Feature Writing Joe Kintz
2nd Place Feature Photo Allison Keehn
Honorable Mention Theme Design Kassi Bowles
Honorable Mention Spot News Photo Cassiddy Hobson

Newspaper
1st Place Sports Photo Allison Keehn
1st Place Sports Writing Desiree Smith
1st Place Advertising Alley Long
1st Place Feature Writing Griffen Brown
1st Place Page Design Heather Osborn
2nd Place Maestro Package Paolite Staff
2nd Place Column Writing Griffen Brown
3rd Place Digital Graphics Evan Boyer

Awards for 2007-2008

Ball State J-Day April 25, 2008

Newspaper

Sports Page (PLAN)
Dylan Long Honorable Mention

Editorial Paolite Staff PDA Problem Excellent
Teens vs. Gas Man Honorable Mention

Feature Story
Griffen Brown (Whalin) Excellent
Dez Smith (Scotty) Honorable Mention

Infographics
Cody Raymer & Griffen Brown (State) Honorable Mention

FP Design (Dress Code)
Heather Osborn Superior

Feature Design
Heather Osborn Depression Superior

Going Green Excellent

News Story (Pills)
Dez Smith Honorable Mention

Columns (Sectional)
Griffen Brown Excellent

Yearbook

Cover
Ashley Crecelius Excellent

Division
Ashley Crecelius Excellent

Theme
Ashley Crecelius Excellent

Academics
Sara Mays & Ashley Miller Honorable Mention

Caption Writing
Sara Mays, Kiaya Kameda & Andrew Muth Excellent

Feature Story
Ashley Miller/Morgan Kee Honorable Mention

Sports Pix
Jolie Stone/Basketball Excellent
Amanda Hutson/Track Excellent

October 20, 2007 Indiana High School Press Association State Convention

Paolite Newspaper Staff
First Place Communication Graphics Katy’s Art Katy Barrett
Second Place Column Calling the Shots Ryan Burkhardt
First Place Editorial Staff Split Staff
First Place Sports Photo White Out Morgan Hunsaker
First Place Advertising JS, Scuba & Willow Alley Long
Third Place Feature Writing In memory of Sadie Corey Andry
Third Place Sports Writing Thill Cody Raymer
First Place Photo Portfolio Liana’s Baby Jolie Stone
Second Place News Writing Cashing In Laken Eastridge
First Place Page Design Could it happen here? Jacob Randolph
First Place Maestro Fighting a War Cody Raymer, Jacob Randolph, Drew Owen, Sam Bradbury Katy Barrett, Cody Stamp
Paolite Hoosier Star Merit Award
Hillcrest Yearbook Staff
Third Place Yearbook Spot News Photo Jolie Stone
Third Place Yearbook Sports Photo Jolie Stone

Awards 2006-2007

IHSPA State Convention

Yearbook
Hoosier Star Honorable Mention 2006
Senior Ashley Crecelius/ First Place—Spot News Photo
Senior Sara Mays/Second Place—Feature Writing
Senior Patty Payton/ Third Place—Advertising
Senior Jolie Stone/ Third Place—Photography Portfolio

Newspaper
Hoosier Star Winner 2006
Senior Matt Trinkle/ First Place—Communications Graphics
Senior Sarah Deringer/First Place—Civic Journalism
2006 Staff/First Place—Editorial Writing
2006 Graduate Brooke Boyer/First Place—Photojournalism Portfolio
Senior Janna Tracy/ Second Place—Advertising
2006 Graduate Stephen Waynick/ Second Place—Column Writing
Senior Cory Crecelius/Second Place—Feature Writing
2006 Graduate Josey Hill/Second Place—Sports Photo
2006 Paolite Staff/Second Place—Maestro Package
Senior Corey Andry/Third Place—Sports Writing
Senior Ashley Turner/Third Place—Page Design

IUS Awards

Yearbook Division II
1st place cover
2nd place opening section
2nd place theme/division pages
3rd place copy
2nd place design
3rd place sports
3rd place clubs/organizations
1st place academics
2nd place advertising
1st place class section
2nd place overall

Newspapers Division II
Best News Story 3rd Place: Corey Andry
Best Editorial 2nd Place: Staff, Paoli Paolite
Best Front Page Design 1st Place: Ashley Turner, Paoli Paolite
Best Overall Design 2nd Place: Staff, Paoli Paolite

Ball State J-Day April 20, 2007

Yearbook (Div. A)
Cover Design (Ashley Crecelius) Superior Rating
Organizational Spread (Michele Thurman, Kiaya Kameda & Nicole Pinnick) Superior Rating
Sports Spread (Courtney Walker & Liana Owen) Excellent Rating
Advertising (Patty Payton) Excellent Rating
Academic Spread (Sara Mays) Excellent Rating
Theme Development (Ashley Crecelius) Excellent Rating
Student Life Spread (Josey Hill & Macie Pittman) Excellent Rating

Newspaper (Div. A)
Feature Page (Cody Raymer & Jacob Randolph) Superior Rating
Sports Page (Dylan Long) Superior Rating
Sports Story (Robert Allen) Superior Rating
Feature Photo (Kelsey White) Superior Rating
Feature Story (Leann Shadle) Excellent Rating
Sports Story (Corey Andry) Excellent Rating
Feature Photo (Morgan Hunsaker) Excellent Rating
Front Page (Jacob Randolph & Laken Eastridge) Honorable Mention Rating
Feature Story (Dez Smith) Honorable Mention Rating
Sports Photo (Jolie Stone) Honorable Mention Rating
Feature Photo (Brad Monroe) Honorable Mention Rating
Column (Corey Andry) Honorable Mention Rating
Infographic (Heather Osborn) Honorable Mention Rating

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s